Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
4:30 PM - LEGO® Club
6:00 PM - Pokémon® League
10:30 AM - Drive-In Movie
11:00 AM - Family Fun With LEGOS®
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Fun With Music
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
4:30 PM - Family Movie Night: Hotel Transylvania
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
11:00 AM - Tales for All: Bears/Stay & Play
4:00 PM - LEGO® Club
4:30 PM - Kids Art Club
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
11:00 AM - Toddler Time: Bears
1:30 PM - Alphabet Soup Time
5:00 PM - Dance Baby Dance
5:30 PM - Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Nursery Rhymes Sing Along
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
1:00 PM - Jump Start
4:30 PM - LEGO® Club
5:00 PM - KidsZone: Drop-in Craft
10:30 AM - Little Artists
2:30 PM - Stuffed Animal Sleepover
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Sensory Play
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
11:00 AM - Stuffed Animal Sleepover Pickup
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Fun With Music
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
4:00 PM - West Suburban Community Mobile Pantry Visit
5:00 PM - Spanish Storytime
5:30 PM - Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
11:00 AM - Tales for All: Baking/Stay & Play
4:00 PM - Harry Potter Craft Night
4:30 PM - Crafty Kids: Duct Tape Crafts
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
11:00 AM - Toddler Time: Baking
1:30 PM - Alphabet Soup Time
5:00 PM - Preschool Learn n' Play: Winter Fun
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Nursery Rhymes Sing Along
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
1:00 PM - Jump Start
4:30 PM - LEGO® Club
6:00 PM - Pokémon® League
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Fun With LEGOS®
11:00 AM - Sensory Play
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
1:00 PM - Tween and Teen Volunteer Afternoon
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Fun With Music
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
5:00 PM - Preschool Learn n' Play: Olaf Puppets!
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
11:00 AM - Tales for All: Dinosaur Day/Stay & Play
4:00 PM - LEGO® Club
4:30 PM - STEAM: Marshmellow Building!
5:00 PM - KidsZone: Hot Chocolate
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
11:00 AM - Toddler Time: Dinosaurs
1:30 PM - Alphabet Soup Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Nursery Rhymes Sing Along
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
1:00 PM - Jump Start
4:30 PM - LEGO® Club
10:30 AM - Exploration Station
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Sensory Play
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Fun With Music
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
6:00 PM - Kids' Bilingual Bingo
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
11:00 AM - Tales for All: Colors/Stay & Play
4:00 PM - DIY Whiteboards
4:30 PM - Kids Art Club - Disney Silhouettes
5:00 PM - Evening Storytime
5:30 PM - Evening Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
11:00 AM - Toddler Time: Colors
1:30 PM - Alphabet Soup Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Nursery Rhymes Sing Along
11:00 AM - Stay & Play
1:00 PM - Jump Start
4:30 PM - LEGO® Club